Sezóna 2018/2019

Pražská soutěž _ C
# Datum Čas Místo Soupeř Výsledek
1 V 22. 9. 2018 10.10 Střešovice Rippers Praha 3:1 Online zápis
2 R 22. 9. 2018 12.30 Střešovice Steel Kladno B 5:5 Online zápis
3 P 7. 10. 2018 10.10 Neveklov Falcon B 2:3 Online zápis
4 V 7. 10. 2018 13.40 Neveklov Neratovice B 9:2 Online zápis
5 V 27. 10. 2018 08.00 Beroun Young Boys B 4:3 Online zápis
6 V 27. 10. 2018 11.30 Beroun Maniacs Mělník 7:3 Online zápis
7 V 18. 11. 2018 14.50 Čakovice Game Over 4:3 Online zápis
8 P 18. 11. 2018 17.10 Čakovice Kobylisy C 1:8 Online zápis
9 V 22. 12. 2018 16.00 Beroun Spartak Praha 5:0 Online zápis
10 P 22. 12. 2018 18.20 Beroun Maniacs Mělník 4:6 Online zápis
11 P 20. 1. 2019 17.10 Kobylisy Steel Kladno B 3:7 Online zápis
12 P 20. 1. 2019 19.30 Kobylisy Neratovice B 1:4 Online zápis
13 V 9. 2. 2019 13.50 Kobylisy Hornets Praha 7:5 Online zápis
14 P 9. 2. 2019 16.10 Kobylisy Game Over 1:3 Online zápis
15 V 3. 3. 2019 08.00 Radlice Young Boys B 4:2 Online zápis
16 P 3. 3. 2019 10.20 Radlice Kobylisy C 1:4 Online zápis
17 R 23. 3. 2019 08.00 Kladno Rippers Praha 4:4 Online zápis
18 V 23. 3. 2019 11.30 Kladno Spartak Praha 4:1 Online zápis
19 P 13. 4. 2019 08.00 Beroun Hornets Praha 1:5 Online zápis
20 P 13. 4. 2019 10.20 Beroun Falcon B 4:5 Online zápis

Statistiky

Jméno a příjmení Z G A B TM GP GO GV
1. Jonáš Volf 18 33 9 42 6 2 1 7
2. Matěj Masný 16 9 6 15 4 0 0 0
3. Miroslav Repčík 19 6 8 14 2 1 0 1
4. Ondřej Daniš 11 3 8 11 0 2 1 0
5. Vojtěch Novák 16 1 8 9 2 0 0 0
6. Jan Fiedler 14 6 1 7 4 2 0 0
7. Martin Ondráček 15 4 3 7 2 0 0 0
8. Jakub Toušek 18 3 3 6 0 0 0 0
9. Jan Rezek 12 3 2 5 4 1 0 0
10. Jan Pilař 12 0 4 4 29 0 0 0
11. Jakub Šafránek 18 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
12. Michael Podlaha 5 2 1 3 6 0 0 0
13. Michal Zvára 16 0 3 3 8 0 0 0
14. Štěpán Feist 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
15. Adam Pažout 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
16. Jakub Milion 6 0 2 2 2 0 0 0
17. Miroslav Jahoda 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
18. Filip Hrbek 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Jan Turek 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
19. Michal Křivánek 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabulka

Tým Z V-R-P B GR
1. Kobylisy C 20 19-0-1 57 +110
2. Steel Kladno B 20 13-3-4 42 +31
3. Game Over Praha 20 11-1-8 34 +4
4. Falcon B 20 10-4-6 34 +12
5. Neratovice B 20 10-2-8 32 0
6. FT Sokol Břevnov B 20 9-2-9 29 0
7. Maniacs Mělník 20 8-3-9 27 -2
8. Hornets Praha 20 6-2-12 20 -21
9. Rippers Praha 20 5-2-13 17 -46
10. Young Boys B 20 4-1-15 13 -56
11. Spartak Praha 20 2-6-12 12 -32