Sezóna 2018/2019

Pražská soutěž _ C
# Datum Čas Místo Soupeř Výsledek
1 V 22. 9. 2018 10.10 Střešovice Rippers Praha 3:1 Online zápis
2 R 22. 9. 2018 12.30 Střešovice Steel Kladno B 5:5 Online zápis
3 P 7. 10. 2018 10.10 Neveklov Falcon B 2:3 Online zápis
4 V 7. 10. 2018 13.40 Neveklov Neratovice B 9:2 Online zápis
5 V 27. 10. 2018 08.00 Beroun Young Boys B 4:3 Online zápis
6 V 27. 10. 2018 11.30 Beroun Maniacs Mělník 7:3 Online zápis
7 V 18. 11. 2018 14.50 Čakovice Game Over 4:3 Online zápis
8 P 18. 11. 2018 17.10 Čakovice Kobylisy C 1:8 Online zápis
9 V 22. 12. 2018 16.00 Beroun Spartak Praha 5:0 Online zápis
10 P 22. 12. 2018 18.20 Beroun Maniacs Mělník 4:6 Online zápis
11 P 20. 1. 2019 17.10 Kobylisy Steel Kladno B 3:7 Online zápis
12 P 20. 1. 2019 19.30 Kobylisy Neratovice B 1:4 Online zápis
13 V 9. 2. 2019 13.50 Kobylisy Hornets Praha 7:5 Online zápis
14 P 9. 2. 2019 16.10 Kobylisy Game Over 1:3 Online zápis
15 V 3. 3. 2019 08.00 Radlice Young Boys B 4:2 Online zápis
16 P 3. 3. 2019 10.20 Radlice Kobylisy C 1:4 Online zápis
17 R 23. 3. 2019 08.00 Kladno Rippers Praha 4:4 Online zápis
18 V 23. 3. 2019 11.30 Kladno Spartak Praha 4:1 Online zápis
19 13. 4. 2019 08.00 Beroun Hornets Praha
20 13. 4. 2019 10.20 Beroun Falcon B

Statistiky

Jméno a příjmení Z G A B TM GP GO GV
1. Jonáš Volf 14 31 8 39 4 2 1 7
2. Matěj Masný 16 9 6 15 4 0 0 0
3. Miroslav Repčík 17 5 7 12 2 1 0 1
4. Ondřej Daniš 11 3 8 11 0 2 1 0
5. Vojtěch Novák 16 1 8 9 2 0 0 0
6. Martin Ondráček 13 4 2 6 2 0 0 0
7. Jakub Toušek 16 3 3 6 0 0 0 0
8. Jan Rezek 10 3 2 5 4 1 0 0
9. Jan Fiedler 12 4 1 5 2 1 0 0
10. Jakub Šafránek 16 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
11. Michael Podlaha 5 2 1 3 6 0 0 0
12. Jan Pilař 10 0 3 3 29 0 0 0
13. Michal Zvára 16 0 3 3 8 0 0 0
14. Štěpán Feist 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
15. Jakub Milion 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0
16. Adam Pažout 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
17. Filip Hrbek 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Jan Turek 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
19. Michal Křivánek 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabulka

Tým Z V-R-P B GR
1. Kobylisy C 16 15-0-1 45 +72
2. Steel Kladno B 16 13-3-0 42 +50
3. FT Sokol Břevnov B 18 9-2-7 29 +5
4. Game Over Praha 16 9-1-6 28 +12
5. Neratovice B 18 8-2-8 26 -16
6. Falcon B 16 6-4-6 22 -3
7. Maniacs Mělník 16 6-2-8 20 -3
8. Hornets Praha 16 5-2-9 17 -10
9. Rippers Praha 16 3-2-11 11 -39
10. Young Boys B 16 3-1-12 10 -49
11. Spartak Praha 16 1-5-10 8 -29