Sezóna 2018/2019

Pražská soutěž _ C
# Datum Čas Místo Soupeř Výsledek
1 V 22. 9. 2018 10.10 Střešovice Rippers Praha 3:1 Online zápis
2 R 22. 9. 2018 12.30 Střešovice Steel Kladno B 5:5 Online zápis
3 P 7. 10. 2018 10.10 Neveklov Falcon B 2:3 Online zápis
4 V 7. 10. 2018 13.40 Neveklov Neratovice B 9:2 Online zápis
5 V 27. 10. 2018 08.00 Beroun Young Boys B 4:3 Online zápis
6 V 27. 10. 2018 11.30 Beroun Maniacs Mělník 7:3 Online zápis
7 V 18. 11. 2018 14.50 Čakovice Game Over 4:3 Online zápis
8 P 18. 11. 2018 17.10 Čakovice Kobylisy C 1:8 Online zápis
9 V 22. 12. 2018 16.00 Beroun Spartak Praha 5:0 Online zápis
10 P 22. 12. 2018 18.20 Beroun Maniacs Mělník 4:6 Online zápis
11 20. 1. 2019 17.10 Kobylisy Steel Kladno B
12 20. 1. 2019 19.30 Kobylisy Neratovice B
13 9. 2. 2019 13.50 Kobylisy Hornets Praha
14 9. 2. 2019 16.10 Kobylisy Game Over
15 3. 3. 2019 08.00 Radlice Young Boys B
16 3. 3. 2019 10.20 Radlice Kobylisy C
17 23. 3. 2019 09.00 Kladno Rippers Praha
18 23. 3. 2019 12.30 Kladno Spartak Praha
19 13. 4. 2019 08.00 Beroun Hornets Praha
20 13. 4. 2019 10.20 Beroun Falcon B

Statistiky

Jméno a příjmení Z G A B TM GP GO GV
1. Jonáš Volf 10 20 3 23 0 1 0 4
2. Matěj Masný 8 6 5 11 0 0 0 0
3. Ondřej Daniš 6 1 7 8 0 0 1 0
4. Vojtěch Novák 8 0 6 6 2 0 0 0
5. Miroslav Repčík 10 2 4 6 0 0 0 1
6. Jan Fiedler 4 4 1 5 0 1 0 0
7. Martin Ondráček 9 3 2 5 2 0 0 0
8. Jakub Toušek 10 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
9. Michael Podlaha 4 2 1 3 6 0 0 0
10. Jakub Šafránek 10 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
11. Štěpán Feist 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
12. Jakub Milion 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0
13. Jan Rezek 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
14. Adam Pažout 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
15. Michal Zvára 8 0 1 1 4 0 0 0
16. Jan Pilař 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Jan Turek 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
18. Michal Křivánek 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabulka

Tým Z V-R-P B GR
1. Kobylisy C 10 10-0-0 30 +48
2. Steel Kladno B 8 7-1-0 22 +29
3. FT Sokol Břevnov B 10 6-1-3 19 +10
4. Maniacs Mělník 10 5-0-5 15 +5
5. Hornets Praha 8 4-0-4 12 +3
6. Game Over Praha 8 4-0-4 12 -3
7. Falcon B 10 4-0-6 12 -7
8. Neratovice B 10 3-1-6 10 -22
9. Young Boys B 10 3-1-6 10 -23
10. Spartak Praha 8 1-2-5 5 -8
11. Rippers Praha 8 0-0-8 0 -32