Sezóna 2023/2024
# | Datum | Čas | Místo | Soupeř | Výsledek | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V | 16. 9. 2023 | 09.30 | Kosmonosy | Buldoci Radotín | 7:1 | |
2 | V | 16. 9. 2023 | 14.00 | Kosmonosy | Lions Mladá Boleslav | 4:3 | |
3 | V | 8. 10. 2023 | 12.30 | Černošice-Mokropsy | Bohemians C | 7:6 | |
4 | P | 8. 10. 2023 | 15.30 | Černošice-Mokropsy | Alien Nation Černošice | 3:8 | |
5 | P | 5. 11. 2023 | 12.00 | Neveklov | Red Dragons Hořovice | 2:11 | |
6 | Vn | 5. 11. 2023 | 16.30 | Neveklov | Las Plantas | 7:6 | |
7 | V | 18. 11. 2023 | 09.00 | Beroun | Florbal Chodov B | 7:1 | |
8 | P | 18. 11. 2023 | 15.00 | Beroun | Prague Tigers B | 3:4 | |
9 | V | 2. 12. 2023 | 10.30 | Mělník | Floor Maniacs Mělník | 5:4 | |
10 | V | 2. 12. 2023 | 15.00 | Mělník | Steel Kladno | 5:3 | |
11 | Vn | 16. 12. 2023 | 08.30 | Černošice-Mokropsy | Králův Dvůr B | 4:3 | |
12 | P | 16. 12. 2023 | 11.30 | Černošice-Mokropsy | Florbal Sedlčany | 3:5 | |
13 | V | 14. 1. 2024 | 09.00 | Sedlčany | Králův Dvůr B | 5:2 | |
14 | P | 14. 1. 2024 | 12.00 | Sedlčany | Buldoci Radotín | 5:7 | |
15 | P | 28. 1. 2024 | 12.00 | Radotín | Las Plantas | 1:4 | |
16 | P | 28. 1. 2024 | 15.00 | Radotín | Prague Tigers B | 5:6 | |
17 | P | 11. 2. 2024 | 13.30 | Černošice-Mokropsy | Steel Kladno | 2:5 | |
18 | P | 11. 2. 2024 | 16.30 | Černošice-Mokropsy | Alien Nation Černošice | 3:8 | |
19 | P | 3. 3. 2024 | 09.00 | Mělník | Lions Mladá Boleslav | 2:6 | |
20 | P | 3. 3. 2024 | 13.30 | Mělník | Florbal Chodov B | 5:6 | |
21 | V | 24. 3. 2024 | 10.30 | Beroun | Florbal Sedlčany | 9:1 | |
22 | P | 24. 3. 2024 | 16.30 | Beroun | Floor Maniacs Mělník | 0:9 | |
23 | 20. 4. 2024 | 12.00 | Hořovice | Bohemians C | |||
24 | 20. 4. 2024 | 15.00 | Hořovice | Red Dragons Hořovice |
Statistiky
Jméno a příjmení | Z | G | A | B | TM | GP | GO | GV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tomáš Pilař | 22 | 25 | 7 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
2. Martin Petrdle | 22 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
3. Ondřej Daniš | 16 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. Tomáš Vanča | 15 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
5. Martin Volný | 10 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
6. Vojtěch Šust | 14 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7. Daniel Bora | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
8. Michal Krňák | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. David Boháč | 19 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. Jakub Milion | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11. Štěpán Feist | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. Radek Vichta | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. Ján Dančej | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. Hugo Marx | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. Jan Rezek | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. Jan Ferjo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. Miroslav Jahoda | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. Filip Hrbek | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19. Dušan Hrstka | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20. Michal Křivánek | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21. Martin Dospěl | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22. Martin Karlovský | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23. Adam Pažout | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tabulka
Tým | Z | V-V-P-P | B | GR |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Černošice | 22 | 16-1-0-5 | 50 | +71 |
2. Hořovice | 22 | 15-0-3-4 | 48 | +64 |
3. Las Plantas | 22 | 14-1-3-4 | 47 | +41 |
4. Bohemians C | 22 | 14-0-2-6 | 44 | +45 |
5. Králův Dvůr B | 22 | 12-3-1-6 | 43 | +19 |
6. Prague Tigers B | 22 | 12-3-0-7 | 42 | +20 |
7. Chodov B | 22 | 9-1-0-12 | 29 | -20 |
8. FT Sokol Břevnov | 22 | 8-2-0-12 | 28 | -15 |
9. Mělník | 22 | 8-1-1-12 | 27 | -6 |
10. Lions Mladá Boleslav | 22 | 7-1-2-12 | 25 | -32 |
11. Steel Kladno | 22 | 6-1-0-15 | 20 | -12 |
12. Buldoci Radotín | 24 | 5-0-1-18 | 16 | -83 |
13. Sedlčany | 22 | 4-0-1-17 | 13 | -89 |