Sezóna 2018/2019

Pražská liga _ B
# Datum Čas Místo Soupeř Výsledek
1 V 15. 9. 2018 10.30 Eagles Olymp B 8:5 Online zápis
2 Pn 15. 9. 2018 13.00 Eagles Panthers C 5:6 Online zápis
3 V 30. 9. 2018 13.30 Kostelec nad Černými lesy Sokol Nebušice 5:3 Online zápis
4 P 30. 9. 2018 16.30 Kostelec nad Černými lesy Sparta Praha B 5:6 Online zápis
5 V 28. 10. 2018 08.00 Vinohrady EMCO Cholerics 5:4 Online zápis
6 P 28. 10. 2018 12.30 Vinohrady Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 7:8 Online zápis
7 Vn 17. 11. 2018 09.30 Střešovice Svatý hole Kladno B 8:7 Online zápis
8 V 17. 11. 2018 15.30 Střešovice Ovocné Báze 6:4 Online zápis
9 P 15. 12. 2018 09.30 Benátky nad Jizerou Sokol Benátky nad Jizerou 5:7 Online zápis
10 P 15. 12. 2018 14.00 Benátky nad Jizerou Wizards C 5:13 Online zápis
11 V 12. 1. 2019 09.00 Chodov Torza Sorry 6:4 Online zápis
12 P 12. 1. 2019 12.00 Chodov Prague Tigers B 2:6 Online zápis
13 3. 2. 2019 08.00 Vinohrady Panthers C
14 3. 2. 2019 11.00 Vinohrady Prague Tigers B
15 24. 2. 2019 12.00 Radlice EMCO Cholerics
16 24. 2. 2019 15.00 Radlice Svatý hole Kladno B
17 10. 3. 2019 13.30 Kobylisy Wizards C
18 10. 3. 2019 16.30 Kobylisy Sparta Praha B
19 24. 3. 2019 09.00 Benátky nad Jizerou Olymp B
20 24. 3. 2019 13.30 Benátky nad Jizerou Ovocné Báze
21 7. 4. 2019 09.30 Střešovice Torza Sorry
22 7. 4. 2019 15.30 Střešovice Sokol Benátky nad Jizerou
23 27. 4. 2019 12.00 Benátky nad Jizerou Sokol Nebušice
24 27. 4. 2019 15.00 Benátky nad Jizerou Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem

Statistiky

Jméno a příjmení Z G A B TM GP GO GV
1. Vojtěch Šust 12 19 6 25 6 4 0 4
2. Daniel Bora 12 12 8 20 8 0 0 0
3. Ondřej Rabiňák 7 14 5 19 8 1 1 1
4. Ondřej Daniš 12 3 9 12 4 0 0 0
5. Tomáš Pilař 12 5 6 11 0 0 0 0
6. Štěpán Feist 8 3 4 7 2 0 2 0
7. Michal Pozler 8 4 1 5 2 0 0 0
8. Jakub Milion 8 1 4 5 0 0 0 0
9. Adam Pažout 10 1 3 4 4 0 0 0
10. Miroslav Jahoda 11 3 1 4 0 0 0 1
11. Martin Ondráček 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
12. Jonáš Volf 3 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
13. Miloš Poživil 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
14. David Sluka 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
15. Filip Hrbek 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
16. Václav Semrád 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Jakub Šafránek 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Miroslav Repčík 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
19. Lukáš Pípal 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Roman Jahoda 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Tabulka

Tým Z V-V-P-P B GR
1. Sparta Praha B 12 7-4-0-1 29 +23
2. Panthers C 12 7-1-0-4 23 +26
3. Ovocné Báze 10 6-1-1-1 22 +6
4. Prague Tigers B 10 6-0-2-2 20 +21
5. Wizards C 12 6-0-0-6 18 -3
6. Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 12 5-1-0-6 17 -1
7. Sokol Benátky nad Jizerou 12 5-0-1-6 16 -8
8. FT Sokol Břevnov 10 4-1-1-4 15 -4
9. Torza Sorry 12 4-0-1-6 14 -12
10. Sokol Nebušice 10 3-0-3-4 12 +3
11. Olymp B 12 3-1-0-8 11 -4
12. Svatý hole Kladno B 10 2-1-1-6 9 -17
13. EMCO Cholerics 10 3-0-0-7 9 -30