Sezóna 2018/2019

Pražská liga _ B
# Datum Čas Místo Soupeř Výsledek
1 V 15. 9. 2018 10.30 Eagles Olymp B 8:5 Online zápis
2 Pn 15. 9. 2018 13.00 Eagles Panthers C 5:6 Online zápis
3 V 30. 9. 2018 13.30 Kostelec nad Černými lesy Sokol Nebušice 5:3 Online zápis
4 P 30. 9. 2018 16.30 Kostelec nad Černými lesy Sparta Praha B 5:6 Online zápis
5 V 28. 10. 2018 08.00 Vinohrady EMCO Cholerics 5:4 Online zápis
6 P 28. 10. 2018 12.30 Vinohrady Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 7:8 Online zápis
7 Vn 17. 11. 2018 09.30 Střešovice Svatý hole Kladno B 8:7 Online zápis
8 V 17. 11. 2018 15.30 Střešovice Ovocné Báze 6:4 Online zápis
9 15. 12. 2018 09.30 Benátky nad Jizerou Sokol Benátky nad Jizerou
10 15. 12. 2018 14.00 Benátky nad Jizerou Wizards C
11 12. 1. 2019 09.00 Chodov Torza Sorry
12 12. 1. 2019 12.00 Chodov Prague Tigers B
13 3. 2. 2019 08.00 Vinohrady Panthers C
14 3. 2. 2019 11.00 Vinohrady Prague Tigers B
15 24. 2. 2019 12.00 Radlice EMCO Cholerics
16 24. 2. 2019 15.00 Radlice Svatý hole Kladno B
17 10. 3. 2019 13.30 Kobylisy Wizards C
18 10. 3. 2019 16.30 Kobylisy Sparta Praha B
19 24. 3. 2019 09.00 Benátky nad Jizerou Olymp B
20 24. 3. 2019 13.30 Benátky nad Jizerou Ovocné Báze
21 7. 4. 2019 09.30 Střešovice Torza Sorry
22 7. 4. 2019 15.30 Střešovice Sokol Benátky nad Jizerou
23 27. 4. 2019 12.00 Benátky nad Jizerou Sokol Nebušice
24 27. 4. 2019 15.00 Benátky nad Jizerou Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem

Statistiky

Jméno a příjmení Z G A B TM GP GO GV
1. Ondřej Rabiňák 5 12 5 17 4 1 1 1
2. Vojtěch Šust 8 14 3 17 6 3 0 3
3. Daniel Bora 8 8 6 14 6 0 0 0
4. Ondřej Daniš 8 3 4 7 4 0 0 0
6. Štěpán Feist 8 3 4 7 2 0 2 0
6. Tomáš Pilař 8 2 5 7 0 0 0 0
7. Jakub Milion 6 1 4 5 0 0 0 0
8. Miroslav Jahoda 7 3 1 4 0 0 0 1
9. Adam Pažout 8 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
10. Michal Pozler 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
11. Jonáš Volf 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
12. David Sluka 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
13. Filip Hrbek 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
14. Miroslav Repčík 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
15. Václav Semrád 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Roman Jahoda 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
17. Lukáš Pípal 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tabulka

Tým Z V-V-P-P B GR
1. Sparta Praha B 10 6-3-0-1 24 +20
2. Ovocné Báze 7 5-1-0-1 17 +6
3. FT Sokol Břevnov 8 5-0-1-2 15 +6
4. Panthers C 8 4-1-0-3 14 +17
5. Prague Tigers B 8 4-0-2-2 14 0
6. Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 10 4-1-0-5 14 -1
7. Sokol Benátky nad Jizerou 10 4-0-1-5 13 -5
8. Wizards C 10 4-0-0-6 12 -16
9. Olymp B 10 3-1-0-6 11 +1
8. Torza Sorry 8 3-0-1-4 10 -1
11. Sokol Nebušice 8 2-0-3-3 9 0
12. EMCO Cholerics 9 3-0-0-4 9 -10
13. Svatý hole Kladno B 10 2-1-1-6 9 -17